Sign in list, Contrôle des signatures

Randers Bike Week 2016


Organiser
Organisateur
Stage
Étape
7/8-2016 Stage
Étape
Kriterium

Distance
Distance
33,6km
(85,1km — 118,7km)
Commencement
Heure de départ


No.
No.
UCI Code
Code UCI
Rider
Coureur
Team
Équipe
Signature
Signature

1   DEN20030402 Poul Holten Andersen TEA  
1 
5   DEN20020901 Adam Holm Jørgensen TEA  
5 
6   DEN20031124 Carl-Frederik Bévort TEA  
6 
10   DEN20020815 Emil Schandorff Iwersen SPO  
10 
11   DEN20020415 Sebastian Andreasson VII  
11 
13   DEN20020820 Tobias Lund andresen VII  
13 
18   DEN20030406 Emil Als Feldberg Hansen HOL  
18 
19   DEN20020607 Julius Nowak Dalner BIK  
19 
28   DEN20020108 Oliver Heine SPO  
28 
31   DEN20021223 Anton Hermann SPO  
31 
32   DEN20030201 Nis Thoe Fuglsang TEA  
32 
33   DEN20020922 Magnus Kisum SPO  
33 
40   DEN20020527 kasper Due Kaspersen BIK  
40 
44   DEN20020701 Kasper Andersen VII  
44 
46   DEN20020309 Nikolaj Mengel CRI  
46 
60   DEN20031014 Gustav Lykkeberg Bruun HOL  
60 
79   DEN20030313 Gustav Wang TEA  
79 
81   DEN20010317 Issac Rasmussen NæS  
81 
84   DEN20011209 Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg HOL  
84 
104   DEN20030309 Jonas Birk Madsen CYK  
104 
113   DEN20020708 Aksel Klinge VII  
113 
118   DEN20030126 Mathias Møller Jørgensen BIK  
118 
120   DEN20020730 Casper Kaysen BIK  
120 
123   DEN20020421 Rasmus Madsen VII  
123 
124   DEN20020223 Julius Gulmann HER  
124 
127   DEN20020805 Jacob Christensen LCS  
127 
128   DEN20030312 Oliver Madsen Nielsen HOR  
128 
132   DEN20031118 william juul Nielsen MID  
132 
138   DEN20030822 Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard RAN  
138 
139   DEN20021121 Jens Winther Brinkmann RAN  
139 
140   DEN20020212 Andreas Vejlin BIK  
140 
141   DEN20020814 Christian Spang Kjeldsen LCS  
141 
142   DEN20020420 Benjamin Kolze Changizi LCS  
142 
144   DEN20030619 Oliver B. Søndergaard LCS  
144 
145   DEN20030717 Emil Andersen HOR  
145 
148   DEN20020921 Joshua Kehlet CYK  
148 
152   DEN20020820 Mads Jensby SIL  
152 
154   DEN20020809 Julius Skovmand Lomholt LCS  
154 
160   DEN20020913 Peter Rod Ibsen SIL  
160 
164   DEN20030518 Frederik Bjørn Sørensen LCS  
164 
181   DEN20030922 Andreas Læssø Unger GIV  
181 
407   SWE20021214 Tuva Richter STA  
407 
409   SWE20010609 Julia Borgström HöL  
409 
410   SWE20010910 Smilla Jalasjoki STA  
410 
420   DEN20010918 Anna Schelde Berg SLA  
420 
421   DEN20030213 Celina Mygdam Mikkelsen CYK  
421 
652   GER20031016 Jan Habermann RSC  
652 
654   NOR20030324 Sindre Stokkeland NæR  
654 
655   NOR20020617 Vilde Hegerland Dirdal SAN  
655 
656   NOR20020312 Harald Schiøtz Olsen SAN  
656 
657   NOR20021006 Sølve Horpestad SAN  
657 
658   NOR20021006 Runar Aadnøy SAN  
658 
659   NOR20020918 Bjarte Gilje SAN  
659 
661   NED20030208 Julius de Groot DE  
661 



Last calculated, Dernière mise à jour: 7-08, 12.20
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U15 : 15946804 : V3.24 final update