Sign in list, Contrôle des signatures

Randers Bike Week 2016


Organiser
Organisateur
Stage
Étape
6/8-2016 Stage
Étape
Landevejsløb

Distance
Distance
111,6km
(109,9km — 221,5km)
Commencement
Heure de départ


No.
No.
UCI Code
Code UCI
Rider
Coureur
Team
Équipe
Signature
Signature

3   DEN19990115 Asbjørn Hellemose HAM  
3 
4   DEN19990319 Nicklas Korsager Elkjær HAM  
4 
6   DEN19991226 Oliver Farving HAM  
6 
8   DEN19980221 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen HAM  
8 
9   DEN19981017 Thomas Bilde HAM  
9 
11   DEN19990201 Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen HAM  
11 
13   DEN19990507 Frederik Uhre ESB  
13 
16   DEN19990624 Frederik Raunsgaard BC  
16 
20   DEN19990402 Nikolaj Bojsen BC  
20 
23   DEN19990527 Carl Christian Møller Thiesen SIL  
23 
26   DEN19980604 Alexander Salby CLI  
26 
30   DEN19990412 Casper Busk Jensen CLI  
30 
33   DEN19990605 Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø HCJ  
33 
34   DEN19981023 Andreas Handberg Madsen HCJ  
34 
37   DEN19980413 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen HCJ  
37 
39   DEN19990729 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen HCJ  
39 
40   DEN19980126 Mads Østergaard Kristensen HCJ  
40 
42   DEN19980704 Jorn Oerlemans MWO  
42 
43   DEN19980223 Jakob Olsen MWO  
43 
44   DEN19980901 Nikolaj Vejby Møller MWO  
44 
45   DEN19981024 Arne Birkemose MWO  
45 
46   DEN19980921 Karl Klinge MWO  
46 
47   DEN19990108 Oliver Knudsen MWO  
47 
48   DEN19990116 Lasse Aslak Andersen MWO  
48 
49   DEN19980812 Mikkel Beck Olsen MWO  
49 
54   DEN19990108 Andreas Knudsen MWO  
54 
100   DEN19980219 Rasmus Stigaard BFS  
100 
101   DEN19980112 Joakim Lisson BFS  
101 
102   DEN19980810 Mads Schelde Berg BFS  
102 
103   DEN19990110 Martin Omarsson Mollerup BFS  
103 
104   DEN19991104 Valdemar Kure Krogh BFS  
104 
105   DEN19980413 Mathias Mortensen BFS  
105 
106   DEN19990109 Frederik Irgens Jensen BFS  
106 
107   DEN19990515 Nicolai Clausen BFS  
107 
108   DEN19990308 Oliver Boel BFS  
108 
114   DEN19990923 Mads Pals Thomassen TEA  
114 
115   DEN19990218 Eskild Rønhede TEA  
115 
116   DEN19990520 Nicolai Luthmann TEA  
116 
117   DEN19990127 Andreas Sulaj Kloppenborg TEA  
117 
118   DEN19990818 Oliver Nielsen TEA  
118 
129   DEN19991021 Peter Haslund PYT  
129 
141   DEN19980816 Jonathan Sulbæk Skarving CEC  
141 
145   DEN19990718 Gustav Sillehoved BC  
145 
146   DEN19990531 Kasper Ellegaard Vejen BC  
146 
215   DEN19990713 Lucas Norman Gude GRE  
215 
216   DEN19980221 Chris Norman Larsen LOL  
216 
219   DEN19990526 Johan Price-Pejtersen TEA  
219 
609   SWE19991005 Olof Richter STA  
609 
651   NOR19990827 Henrik Schwalb SSK  
651 
654   SWE19991001 Jacob Eriksson MOT  
654 
655   SWE19990901 Samuel Lord MOT  
655 
656   SWE19990210 Linus Kvist MOT  
656 
657   SWE19990928 Erik Bergström Frisk MOT  
657 
658   SWE19980829 Felix Nisell MOT  
658 
659   SWE19981118 Gabriel Andersson MOT  
659 
661   NOR19980329 Erik Gellein Halvorsen HOR  
661 
663   DEN19981202 Magnus Tuxen Rosing TEA  
663 



Last calculated, Dernière mise à jour: 7-08, 14.31
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U19 : 15946804 : V3.24 final update