Randers Bike Week Rotating Header Image

Previous winners

A: Frederik Rasmussen, Team Lyngby CC (2012)
Martin Grøn Team Concordia Forsikring Rival (2013)
Rolf Nyborg Broge, team Designa Køkken – Knudsgaard (2014)
Andreas Vangstadt, Team Sparebanken Sør (2015)
Mathias Dam Westergaard, Team Almeborg-Bornholm (2016)
Tobias Mørch Kongstad, Riwal Platform Cycling Team (2017)
Troels Rønning Vinther, Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team (2018)

 

B: Anders Krogh Jensen, Randers CK 1910 (2012)
Rasmus Fjordside, Odder CK (2013)
Thomas Bundgaard Jensen, Cykle Klubben Aarhus (2014)
Kasper Andersen, JBA Team Jutlander Bank (2015)
Andreas Brandt Aidel, Hammel Cykle Klub (2016)
Andreas Nielsen, Nyborg Cykle Klub (2017)
Asbjørn Hellemose, Hammel Cykle Klub (2018)

 

C: Sebastian Beyer, Harburger RG (2012)
Frank Podlesak, RV Germania Delitzsch (2013)
Bjarke Vodder Nielsen, Team bikebuster (2014)
Jesper Attermann, Cykle Klubben Aarhus (2015)
Silas Toftemark, Silkeborg I.F. Cykling (2016)
Seghers Thomas, CyclingTimeTrialTeam Geldhof Jielker (2017)
Shane Pysson, Pysson (2018)

 

D: Christian Vaaben, Hammel CK (2012)
Emil Christophersen, Tissø Cykel Ring (2013)
Rickie Quist, Randers Cykleklub af 1910 (2014)
Anders Bruun, Give Cykelklub (elite) (2015)
Martin Thusgaard, Cykle Klubben Aarhus (2016)
Martin Asvig Pedersen, Randers PI Cykelafdelingen (2017)
Magnus Skov Jensen, Slagelse Cykle Ring (2018)

 

H40: Uwe Kalz, Team Urkrostitzer Univega (2012)
Bjørn Oppermann, Team Cycling Ringsted (2013)
Jan Birk Oxlund, Team Motel X (2014)
Henrik Andersen, Holte MTB Klub (2015)
Rasmus Mejldal, Cykling Odense (2016)
Henrik Kirk, Ordrup Cykle Club (2017)
Rasmus Mejldal, Cykling Odense (2018)

 

H50: Lars Christensen, Pomfrit (2012)
Lars Chrsitensen, Team2 (2013)
Lars Christensen, Aalborg Cykle-Ring (2014)
Lars Christensen, Aalborg Cykle-Ring (2015)
Torleif Røberg, Fredericia Cycle Club (2016)
Carsten Leth Lundh, CC Hillerød (2017)
Torleif Røberg, Fredericia Cycle Club (2018)

 

H60: Joop Ribbers, Stofwolk (2012)
Benny Petersen, Team Nr. Søby CK (2013)
Alan Kehlet, Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 (2014)
Henrik Jensen, Randers Cykleklub af 1910 (2015)
Ulrich Rottler, Uli Rottlers Team Pedal (2016)
Volker Thees, Blankenese (2017)
Ulrich Rottler, Villingen (2018)

 

U19: Mads Würtz Schmidt, Blue Water Junior (2012)
Christoffer Lisson, Team Designa Køkken – Knudsgaard (2013)
Mikkel Dreyer Nielsen, Aalborg Cykle-Ring (2014)
Søren Malling Siggaard, Team Herning CK Junior (2015)
Jakob Olsen, Team Mascot WorkWear (2016)
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen, Team Mascot WorkWear (2017)
Frederik Thomsen, Team Mascot WorkWear (2018)

 

Dame A: Louise Marie Olsen, Blue Water Ladies (2012)
Lisa Christin Axman, CK Victoria (2013)
Mette Larsen, Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (2014)
Camilla Møllebro Pedersen, Team BMS BIRN (2015)
Rikke Bak Dalgaard, Amager Cykle Ring (2016)

 

U17: Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel, Team Bike iN (2012)
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen, Dansk Landshold (2013)
Sedrik Engebø, Sogn Cykleklubb (2014)
Kristian Kaimer Eriksen, Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre (2015)
Jacob Hindsgaul, TEAM MANSFIELD 2000 (2016)
Frederik Wandahl, Roskilde Cykle Ring (2017)
Sebastian Andreasson, Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre (2018)

 

U17P: Mette Egtoft Jensen, Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK (2017)
Laura Auerbach-Lind, Amager Cykle Ring (2018)

 

U16P: Pernille Mathiesen, Holstebro CC (2012)
Susanne Andersen, Stavanger SK (2013)
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen, K C K Herlev (2014)
Caroline Andersson, Team Sweden ungdom (2015)
Julia Borgström, Höllviken CK – SE (2016)

 

U15: Anders Peter Ellingsøe, Vejle CK (2012)
Julius Johansen, We-gear-bank (2013)
Matias Gunner Malmberg, Team Koga-Center.dk (2014)
Frederik Wandahl, Team Fundación Alberto Contador (2015)
Jacob Christensen, Team Look Carlsberg Sport (2016)
Lukas Lund Sørensen, Cykle Klubben Aarhus (2017)
Kristian Egholm, Holbæk Cykelsport (2018)

 

U15P: Nadja Reichel, Amager Cykle Ring (2017)
Julie Uhre, Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 (2018)

 

U13: Matias Gunnar Malmberg, CK Fix (2012)
Mads Fenneberg, Team Trek Bicycle Store (2013)
Thristan Engebø Ullebø, sogn Cykleklubb (2014)
Carl-Frederik Bévort, Team Marcello Bergamo (2015)
Oliver Fallahpour Søholm, Horsens Amatør Cykleklub (2016)
Christopher Johansson, Randers Cykleklub af 1910 (2017)
Max Heiner Oertzen, Personal Cycling Training (2018)

 

U13P: Mie Olander Hjort, Næstved BC (2012)
Mette Egtoft Jensen, Aalborg CR (2013)
Amalie Spaabæk Schmücker, Herning Cykle Klub (2014)
Nadja Reichel, Amager Cykle Ring (2015)
Solbjørk Minke Anderson, Amager Cykle Ring (2016)
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen, Cykle Klubben Aarhus (2017)
Mikkeline Davidsen, Køge Cykel Ring (2018)

 

U11: Jonni-Micael Niemi, Tampereen Yritys (2012)
Oliver B. Søndergaard, Silkeborg IF Cykling (2013)
Conrad Haugsted, Amager Cykle Ring (2014)
Conrad Haugsted, Amager Cykle Ring (2015)
Peter Bheki Kring Laursen, Amager Cykle Ring (2016)
Jacob Kvistgaard, Give Cykelklub (2017)

 

U11P: Jette de Groot, Hanzerenners (2013)
Jette de Groot, Hanzerenners (2014)
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen, Team Marcello Bergamo (2015)
Nicolina Hansen, Amager Cykle Ring (2016)
Elisabet Kapanen, Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat (2017)

 

Motion: Mark Brigsted, TeamGiroHorsens (2012)
Jan Jakobsen, Randers Cykelmotion (2013)