4
General, Général
Mask 1: U15 Drenge
Randers Bike Week 2015
U15 & U16P
Organiser
Organisateur
Separate classification
Classification séparée
U15 Drenge
Stage
Étape
2/8-2015
General classification after
Classification générale après
Etape 4: Kriterium / Stage 4: Criterium
Average speed of winner
Vitesse moyenne du vainqueur
35.885 km/h
Total distance
Distance totale
128,3km
Position
Classement
No.
No.
UCI Code
Code UCI
Rider
Coureur
Team
Équipe
Time
Temps
Gap
Écart
1.
150
Frederik Wandahl
TEA
3.34'31"
2.
11
Thorolf Rønhede
TEA
3.34'47"
16"
3.
49
Magnus Rost
SLA
3.34'51"
20"
4.
46
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
KøG
3.35'03"
32"
5.
669
Albin Stålberg
SUN
3.35'52"
1'21"
6.
623
Sakarias Koller Løland
FAN
3.36'26"
1'55"
7.
122
Mads Fenneberg
MAX
3.36'28"
1'57"
8.
660
Louis Lex
HAR
3.37'22"
2'51"
9.
71
Sebastian Andreasson
TEA
3.37'35"
3'04"
10.
158
Julius Christian Gulmann
HER
3.39'23"
4'52"
11.
119
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
VHH
3.39'35"
5'04"
12.
67
Matthias Gøtterup
SLA
3.39'37"
5'06"
13.
96
William Blume Levy
MAX
3.39'42"
5'11"
14.
17
Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere
TEA
3.39'46"
5'15"
15.
2
Casper Tougaard Toft
GRE
3.40'30"
5'59"
16.
94
Anders Foldager
VHH
3.40'47"
6'16"
17.
44
Emil Vad
MAX
3.41'17"
6'46"
18.
40
Tue Larsen
SLA
3.41'23"
6'52"
19.
139
Oliver Heine
TEA
3.41'43"
7'12"
20.
194
Phillip Nyto Fisker Mølgaard
MAX
3.43'08"
8'37"
21.
91
Andreas Vejlin
SIL
3.43'21"
8'50"
22.
73
Julius Nowak Dalner
HOL
3.43'46"
9'15"
23.
668
Gabriel Estehag
SUN
3.47'11"
12'40"
24.
683
Robert "Bobby" Horton
LAN
3.47'29"
12'58"
25.
102
Casper Kaysen
VHH
3.47'50"
13'19"
26.
182
Alexander Studsgaard
BOR
3.52'10"
17'39"
27.
43
Anton Lauve Hermann
ORD
3.56'14"
21'43"
28.
101
Rasmus Madsen
VHH
3.57'30"
22'59"
29.
35
Marckus Njor
CYK
4.02'10"
27'39"
30.
68
Simon Høy
K C
4.05'11"
30'40"
31.
127
Jacob Christensen
MAX
4.07'45"
33'14"
32.
58
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
AMA
4.07'49"
33'18"
33.
97
Aksel Klinge
COD
4.10'15"
35'44"
34.
32
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
HOL
4.11'03"
36'32"
35.
88
Benjamin Kolze Changizi
SIL
4.16'57"
42'26"
36.
652
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
GRI
4.17'26"
42'55"
37.
100
August Kjær Agergaard
CKA
4.33'09"
58'38"
38.
113
Lauge Hatrup Woer
CKA
4.43'05"
1.08'34"
39.
654
Jasper Pahlke
HAR
4.48'14"
1.13'43"
Last calculated, Dernière mise à jour: 2-08, 18.12
StageRace 2005 software
www.stagerace.com
U15 : 15946804 : V3.24 final update